Fiber

Single Mode

BMD OPENGEAR 21-SLOT FRAME

OPENGEAR CONVERTER OPTICAL FIBER MODULE

AJA FIDO T - SM

Optical Fiber Transceiver

(SD / HD - SDI / 3G to Fiber)

AJA FIDO R - SM

Optical Fiber Receiver

(Fiber to SDI / HD - SDI / 3G)

BM OPTICAL FIBER - SM​

Independent bi-directional SDI to optical fiber and optical fiber to SDI

EXTRON 2LC SM P/60

Bend-Insensitive SINGLE-mode FIber Optical Cable - Plenum 60 mtr. (2LC)

EXTRON 2LC SM P/20

Bend-Insensitive SINGLE-mode FIber Optical Cable - Plenum 20 mtr. (2LC)

EXTRON 2LC SM P/5​

Bend-Insensitive SINGLE-mode FIber Optical Cable - Plenum 5 mtr. (2LC)

PATCH CABLE LC TO SC - SM​

LC to SC patch cable 3 mtr.

PATCH CABLE SC TO SC - SM​

SC to SC patch cable 3 mtr.

FIBER 2LC COUPLERS​

(Multi and Single Mode)

OCC TACTICAL FIBER SM 200M

Black in Schill GT380 RM Spool

Fiber

Multi Mode

OCC TACTICAL FIBER SM 4LC

- 100M

Black in Schill GT310 RM Spool

OCC TACTICAL FIBER SM 2LC

- 200M

Black in Schill GT380 RM Spool

OCC TACTICAL FIBER SM 2LC

- 75M

Black in Schill GT250 RM Spool

PATCH CABLE MM

LC TO LC 15M​

Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable -

Plenum 15 mtr. (2LC)

PATCH CABLE MM

LC TO LC 30M​

Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable -

Plenum 30 mtr. (2LC)

PATCH CABLE MM

LC TO LC 10M​

Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable -

Plenum 10 mtr. (2LC)

PATCH CABLE MM

LC TO LC 5M​

Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable -

Plenum 5 mtr. (2LC)

PURELINK FX1000 TX/RX MM​

Fiber to DVI Receiver/Transmitter Set

EXTRON 2LC COUPLERS​

(Multi and Single Mode)

© 1507•media